Календарь игр
Команда
Турнир
Сезон
Дата | Турнир, место | Команды | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 октября 17:00, сб | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 71 : 58 | Барнаул | Фотоотчет | ||
11 октября 22:00, ср | Кубок России
Арена |
Купол-Родники | 69 : 80 | Новосибирск | |||
15 октября 17:00, вс | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 55 : 65 | Тамбов | Фотоотчет | ||
18 октября 19:30, ср | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 97 : 52 | Русичи | Фотоотчет | ||
23 октября 18:10, пн | Суперлига
СК Труд |
Иркут | 94 : 90 | Новосибирск | |||
26 октября 16:30, чт | Суперлига
Олимпиец |
Динамо | 87 : 69 | Новосибирск | |||
01 ноября 19:30, ср | Кубок России
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 91 : 86 | Купол-Родники | Фотоотчет | ||
04 ноября 17:00, сб | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 71 : 66 | СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань | Фотоотчет | ||
07 ноября 19:30, вт | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 84 : 77 | БАРС-РГЭУ | Фотоотчет | ||
13 ноября 22:00, пн | Суперлига
Арена |
Купол-Родники | 76 : 82 | Новосибирск | |||
16 ноября 23:30, чт | Суперлига
|
МБА - МАИ | 76 : 71 | Новосибирск | |||
22 ноября 19:30, ср | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 59 : 79 | Химки | Фотоотчет | ||
25 ноября 17:00, сб | Суперлига
СК ВЕГА |
Новосибирск | 78 : 76 | Университет-Югра | Фотоотчет | ||
29 ноября 19:30, ср | Кубок России
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 60 : 83 | МБА | Фотоотчет | ||
02 декабря 17:00, сб | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 70 : 67 | ТЕМП-СУМЗ | Фотоотчет | ||
05 декабря 19:30, вт | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 72 : 65 | Челбаскет | Фотоотчет | ||
11 декабря 22:00, пн | Суперлига
Академия Зенит |
Зенит-2 | 60 : 64 | Новосибирск | |||
14 декабря 23:00, чт | Суперлига
ДС Динамо |
ЦСКА - 2 | 57 : 80 | Новосибирск | |||
20 декабря 23:00, ср | Суперлига
СТЦ Тамбов |
Тамбов | 65 : 75 | Новосибирск | |||
23 декабря 23:00, сб | Суперлига
СКК |
Русичи | 67 : 83 | Новосибирск | |||
27 декабря 23:30, ср | Кубок России
|
МБА | 88 : 44 | Новосибирск | |||
10 января 19:30, ср | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 70 : 80 | Динамо | |||
13 января 17:00, сб | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 74 : 82 | Иркут | Фотоотчет | ||
21 января 22:00, вс | Суперлига
|
СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань | 103 : 86 | Новосибирск | |||
24 января 23:59, ср | Суперлига
|
БАРС-РГЭУ | 77 : 64 | Новосибирск | |||
31 января 19:30, ср | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 85 : 80 | Купол-Родники | |||
03 февраля 17:00, сб | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | 91 : 73 | МБА - МАИ | |||
11 февраля 23:00, вс | Суперлига
БЦ МО |
Химки | 70 : 63 | Новосибирск | |||
14 февраля 21:00, ср | Суперлига
СОК Энергетик |
Университет-Югра | 70 : 71 | Новосибирск | |||
26 февраля 21:00, пн | Суперлига
|
Челбаскет | 59 : 62 | Новосибирск | |||
29 февраля 20:00, чт | Суперлига
СК ТЕМП |
ТЕМП-СУМЗ | 70 : 72 | Новосибирск | |||
10 марта 19:00, вс | Суперлига
СК Победа |
Барнаул | 80 : 77 | Новосибирск | |||
21 марта 19:30, чт | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | VS | Зенит-2 | видеотрансляция | ||
24 марта 16:00, вс | Суперлига
СК Север |
Новосибирск | VS | ЦСКА - 2 | видеотрансляция |