Календарь игр

Команда
Турнир
Сезон
Дата Турнир, место Команды  
07 октября
17:00, сб
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 71 : 58 Барнаул Фотоотчет
11 октября
22:00, ср
Кубок России
Арена
Купол-Родники 69 : 80 Новосибирск
15 октября
17:00, вс
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 55 : 65 Тамбов Фотоотчет
18 октября
19:30, ср
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 97 : 52 Русичи Фотоотчет
23 октября
18:10, пн
Суперлига
СК Труд
Иркут 94 : 90 Новосибирск
26 октября
16:30, чт
Суперлига
Олимпиец
Динамо 87 : 69 Новосибирск
01 ноября
19:30, ср
Кубок России
СК Север
Новосибирск 91 : 86 Купол-Родники Фотоотчет
04 ноября
17:00, сб
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 71 : 66 СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань Фотоотчет
07 ноября
19:30, вт
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 84 : 77 БАРС-РГЭУ Фотоотчет
13 ноября
22:00, пн
Суперлига
Арена
Купол-Родники 76 : 82 Новосибирск
16 ноября
23:30, чт
Суперлига
МБА - МАИ 76 : 71 Новосибирск
22 ноября
19:30, ср
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 59 : 79 Химки Фотоотчет
25 ноября
17:00, сб
Суперлига
СК ВЕГА
Новосибирск 78 : 76 Университет-Югра Фотоотчет
29 ноября
19:30, ср
Кубок России
СК Север
Новосибирск 60 : 83 МБА Фотоотчет
02 декабря
17:00, сб
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 70 : 67 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Фотоотчет
05 декабря
19:30, вт
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 72 : 65 Челбаскет Фотоотчет
11 декабря
22:00, пн
Суперлига
Академия Зенит
Зенит-2 60 : 64 Новосибирск
14 декабря
23:00, чт
Суперлига
ДС Динамо
ЦСКА - 2 57 : 80 Новосибирск
20 декабря
23:00, ср
Суперлига
СТЦ Тамбов
Тамбов 65 : 75 Новосибирск
23 декабря
23:00, сб
Суперлига
СКК
Русичи 67 : 83 Новосибирск
27 декабря
23:30, ср
Кубок России
МБА 88 : 44 Новосибирск
10 января
19:30, ср
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 70 : 80 Динамо Фотоотчет
13 января
17:00, сб
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 74 : 82 Иркут Фотоотчет
21 января
22:00, вс
Суперлига
СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань 103 : 86 Новосибирск
24 января
23:59, ср
Суперлига
БАРС-РГЭУ 77 : 64 Новосибирск
31 января
19:30, ср
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 85 : 80 Купол-Родники Фотоотчет
03 февраля
17:00, сб
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 91 : 73 МБА - МАИ
11 февраля
23:00, вс
Суперлига
БЦ МО
Химки 70 : 63 Новосибирск
14 февраля
21:00, ср
Суперлига
СОК Энергетик
Университет-Югра 70 : 71 Новосибирск
26 февраля
21:00, пн
Суперлига
Челбаскет 59 : 62 Новосибирск
29 февраля
20:00, чт
Суперлига
СК ТЕМП
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 70 : 72 Новосибирск
10 марта
19:00, вс
Суперлига
СК Победа
Барнаул 80 : 77 Новосибирск
21 марта
19:30, чт
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 100 : 105 Зенит-2 Фотоотчет
24 марта
16:00, вс
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 71 : 64 ЦСКА - 2 Фотоотчет
01 апреля
20:00, пн
Суперлига
СК ТЕМП
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 88 : 68 Новосибирск
03 апреля
20:00, ср
Суперлига
СК ТЕМП
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 72 : 53 Новосибирск
07 апреля
17:00, вс
Суперлига
СК Север
Новосибирск 79 : 87 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Фотоотчет
26 апреля
14:00, пт
Суперлига
СК Труд
Новосибирск 85 : 68 Барнаул
27 апреля
15:00, сб
Суперлига
СК Труд
Купол-Родники 55 : 78 Новосибирск
28 апреля
18:00, вс
Суперлига
СК Труд
Иркут 74 : 82 Новосибирск